Réserves | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | FC Ellezellois BFC Ellezellois B | 1 - 0 | RéservesRESERVES | |
23 mars 23/03 | RéservesRESERVES | 15:00 | JS Meslin Grand-MaraisJS Meslin Grand-Marais | |
AC ANVAING P2 | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | AC ANVAING P2P2 | 2 - 4 | RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien BRAS Pays Blanc Antoinien B | |
24 mars 24/03 | FC Harchies-BernissartFC Harchies-Bernissart | 15:00 | AC ANVAING P2P2 | |
AC ANVAING P4 | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | Renaissance Sporting Club BruyelleRenaissance Sporting Club Bruyelle | 3 - 3 | AC ANVAING P4P4 | |
24 mars 24/03 | AC ANVAING P4P4 | 15:00 | US Quievrainoise 70US Quievrainoise 70 | |
U19 | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U19U19 | 6 - 0 | FC Quevy GenlyFC Quevy Genly | |
23 mars 23/03 | AC EstaimbourgAC Estaimbourg | 15:00 | U19U19 | |
U17 | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U17U17 | 0 - 1 | RAS GhlinoiseRAS Ghlinoise | |
23 mars 23/03 | RUS FlobecquoiseRUS Flobecquoise | 15:00 | U17U17 | |
U15 | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | FC EnghiennoisFC Enghiennois | 4 - 2 | U15U15 | |
24 mars 24/03 | U15U15 | 10:00 | JS Wez GuigniesJS Wez Guignies | |
U14 | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | RAS Risquons-ToutRAS Risquons-Tout | 4 - 1 | U14U14 | |
24 mars 24/03 | U14U14 | 10:00 | AC EstaimbourgAC Estaimbourg | |
U13 | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | U13U13 | 4 - 3 | Peruwelz FCPeruwelz FC | |
24 mars 24/03 | RFC Tournai BRFC Tournai B | 10:00 | U13U13 | |
U12 | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | U12U12 | 5 - 4 | FC Sainte Odile Elouges DourFC Sainte Odile Elouges Dour | |
24 mars 24/03 | Entente Acren Lessines CEntente Acren Lessines C | 10:00 | U12U12 | |
U11a | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | RAS Risquons-ToutRAS Risquons-Tout | 2 - 4 | U11aU11A | |
23 mars 23/03 | U11aU11A | 10:00 | RFC Luingnois BRFC Luingnois B | |
U11b | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | FC BléhariesFC Bléharies | 4 - 2 | U11bU11B | |
23 mars 23/03 | U11bU11B | 10:00 | FC BECLERSFC BECLERS | |
U10 | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | RFC TournaiRFC Tournai | 6 - 2 | U10U10 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U10U10 | 10:00 | SC de NéchinSC de Néchin | |
U9a | ||||
09 mars 09/03 | U9aU9A | 11 - 7 | RUS Herseautoise ARUS Herseautoise A | |
23 mars 23/03 | RUS Herseautoise ARUS Herseautoise A | 09:30 | U9aU9A | |
U9b | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U9bU9B | 4 - 6 | ASS. Montkainoise BASS. Montkainoise B | |
23 mars 23/03 | RUS Herseautoise BRUS Herseautoise B | 11:00 | U9bU9B | |
U8 | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | RUS Beloeil BRUS Beloeil B | 7 - 7 | U8U8 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U8U8 | 10:00 | CS PAys Vert Ostiches-Ath BCS PAys Vert Ostiches-Ath B | |
U7 | ||||
09 mars 09/03 | U7U7 | 0 - 0 | ASC HavinnesASC Havinnes | |
20 mars 20/03 | U7U7 | 17:30 | RFC EllezelloisRFC Ellezellois | |
U6 | ||||
17 févr. 17/02 | RFC TournaiRFC Tournai | 0 - 0 | U6U6 | |
23 mars 23/03 | CS PAys Vert Ostiches-AthCS PAys Vert Ostiches-Ath | 12:30 | U6U6 |
Retrouvez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux